Back to top
86-411-15840669648
Send Inquiry
Acetyl Hexapeptide-8

Acetyl Hexapeptide-8

50.00 USD ($)/Gram

Product Details:

  • Ph Level 6.0 ~ 8.0 (Dissolved in pure water, 10mg/ml)
  • Storage Freezer
  • EINECS No 1592732-453-0
  • Application Other
  • Melting Point N/A
  • Purity Not less than 98.0% (HPLC)
  • Solubility Soluble in water
  • Click to View more
X

Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 Price And Quantity

  • 50.00 USD ($)/Gram
  • 1 Gram

Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 Product Specifications

  • 616204-22-9
  • Cosmetic Peptides
  • Acetyl Hexapeptide-8
  • Other
  • 24 Months
  • C34H60N14O12S
  • White or off-white powder
  • Other
  • Soluble in water
  • NO
  • 1.66
  • Anti-wrinkle and anti-aging; Improve skin quality.
  • Irregular
  • Not less than 98.0% (HPLC)
  • N/A
  • Cosmetic Grade
  • Freezer
  • Powder
  • 6.0 ~ 8.0 (Dissolved in pure water, 10mg/ml)
  • 2937190099
  • Other
  • Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 can be added to beauty and skin care products, such as lotions, facial masks, morning and night creams, eye essences, etc.
  • 1592732-453-0

Acetyl Hexapeptide-8 Trade Information

  • Shanghai, Beijing or Guangzhou
  • Paypal Letter of Credit at Sight (Sight L/C) Telegraphic Transfer (T/T) Western Union
  • 100 Gram Per Month
  • 7 Days
  • Yes
  • If order is confirmed we will reimburse the sample cost
  • 1g/Bottle, 5g/Bottle, 10g/Bottle or according to the specific requirements from customers.
  • All India

Product Description

Acetyl hexapeptide-8 is an organic substance with the chemical formula C34H60N14O12S, which is a white powder. It is a neurotransmitter inhibitory peptide and is widely used in cosmetics series products.
Enter Buying Requirement Details
Email Id
Mobile number

Other Products in 'Cosmetic Peptides' category